Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place Press Date | Label(s) | Order No▲ [xRef Nos] | Files |
012 | | | Лили Гегелия, acc. ансамбль, Conductor Константин Певзнер | | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Tbilisi - Recording Studio (basic numbering) | 012 | |
013 | | | Лили Гегелия, acc. ансамбль, Conductor Константин Певзнер | | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Tbilisi - Recording Studio (basic numbering) | 013 | |
1235 | 3 | | Mark Bernes, acc. instrumental ensemble | 1954 Leningrad | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1235-3 [М22019] | |
1297 | 2 | | Pavel Rudakov and Veniamin(Venedikt) Nechaev, acc. Pavel Rudakov (concertino) and Veniamin(Venedikt) Nechaev (guitar) | 1954 Leningrad | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1297-2 [М00083] | |
1667 | | | Nikolay Nikitsky, acc. Orchestra of artel's "Plastmass" studio, Conductor Mikhail Volovats | 1957 Leningrad | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1667 [М42974] | |
|
1670 | 2 | | Nikolay Nikitsky, acc. Orchestra of artel's "Plastmass" studio, Conductor Mikhail Volovats | 1957 Leningrad | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1670 [М42968] | |
|
1755 | | | Tamara Strelkova, acc. psaltery's orchestra of russian variety ensemble, Conductor Yuri Zaritsky | 1957 Leningrad 1957 | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise | | |
1799 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. ensemble of the state variety orchestra rsfsr, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1957 Leningrad | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1799 | |
1801 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. ensemble of the state variety orchestra rsfsr, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1957 Leningrad | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1801 [М00970] | |
1815 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1815 [М31059] | |
1824 | | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise | 1824 [М00071] | |
23467 | | | Эстрадный оркест Всесоюзного Радио | | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0023467 | |
23556 | | | Alexander Tsfasman and his Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1938 Moscow | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 6377 | |
0023632 | | | Petr Belinnik, acc. the ensemble of bandura-players of ukrainian radio, Conductor Andrey Bobyr | 1951 Kiev | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 19675 | |
25622 | | | Instrumental quartet: Boris Ermilovich Tikhonov (accordion), A. Kuznetsov (guitar), N. Nazaruk (clarinet), P. Kupreishvili (double bass), acc. instrumental quartet | 1951 Moscow | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 20726 | |
25972 | | | Pilar Garcia and Elena Garcia, acc. orchestra, Conductor Vyacheslav Mescherin | Moscow | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 25972 | |
26419 | | | Борис Ермилович Тихонов (аккордеон), Н. Т. Игнатенко (кларнет), А. А. Кузнецов (гитара), Н. В. Истратов (контрабас), Conductor Boris Tikhonov | 1956 | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0026419 | |
0027128 | | | Kapytalyna Lazarenko, acc. instrumental quartet | 1956 Moscow | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0027128 | |
31976 | | | Vladimir Konstantinovich Troshin, acc. instr. quintette | | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0031976 | |
31977 | | | Vladimir KonstantinovichTroshin, acc. variety orchestra, Conductor Vadim Nikolajevich Ljudvikovsky | | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0031977 | |
33042 | | | D. Karbach (DDR), acc. variety orchestra of berlin rundfunk, Conductor Bruno Senger | | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0033042 | |
33043 | | | Dagmar Karbach (DDR), acc. variety orchestra of berliner rundfunk, Conductor Bruno Senger | | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0033043 | |
34032 | | | Jacque Duwaliyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Yuri Saulskiy | 1959 Moscow | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0034032 [2-1] | |
34033 | | | Jacque Duwaliyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Yuri Saulskiy | 1959 Moscow | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 0034033 | |
34200 | | | Jacque Duwaliyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Yuri Saulskiy | 1960 Moscow | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 34200 | |
34201 | | | Jacque Duwaliyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Yuri Saulskiy | 1960 Moscow | Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise, Gramplasttrest and major plants | 34201 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|