Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) |
004 | | | "Bellaccord" Orchestra | 1939 Riga | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | ЛОРК 195 | |
| [ru]Оркестр п/у Барнабаса фон Дечь (Геши)[de]Barnabas von Geczy Orchester, Conductor Барнабас фон Дечь (Геши)[de]Barnabas von Geczy | 1936 Берлин | |
016 | | | Dance Orchestra, Conductor J. Vesbija | Riga | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | ЛОРК 205 | |
| Orchestra Iwo Wesby, Conductor Iwo Wesby | [ru]Варшава[pl]Warszawa | |
Efte plyta/Płyta polska |
10601 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Henry Gold | 1925...1927 Warsaw | Efte Płyta | 195 | |
Płyta Polska | |
10602 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Henry Gold | 1925...1927 Warsaw | Efte Płyta | 195 | |
| Płyta Polska | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants |
192 | | | Political Prisoners Society Choir, Conductor E.G. Petrov | 16-05-1934 Moscow | SovSong | ГРК 167 | |
195 | | | Political Prisoners Society Choir, Conductor E.G. Petrov | 16-05-1934 Moscow | SovSong | ГРК 167 | |
280 | А | | Olga Kovaleva, acc. domras sextet, Conductor Alexander Semenov | 1934 Moscow | Gramplastrest NKTP (ex NKLP) | Г-195 | |
7431 | | | Ferdinand Krish and his Concert Ensemble, Conductor Ferdinand Krish | 09-1938 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 0857 | |
| |
| |
10215 | | | Natalya Ushkova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1940 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 195 | |
| Natalya Ushkova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitskiy | ГРК-195 | |
12421 | | | Tito Schipa, acc. orchestra | | Aprelevka Plant | Г 965 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
Riga Plant | |
13571 | | | Tito Schipa, acc. orchestra | | Aprelevka Plant | Г 195 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
Riga Plant | |
14688 | | | Antonina Kleschyova, acc. concert ensemble, Conductor Leonid Pyatigorsky | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 195 | |
14690 | | | Antonina Kleschyova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 197 | |
LEF (2nd numbering) |
0336 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
| Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Leonid Utesov | |
0348 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
1894 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 195 | |
1895 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
2236 | | | Natalya Ushkova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 403 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels |
195 | | | Leonid Kostritsa, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 102 | |
new |
198 | | | Anna Kharitonova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 109 | |
new |
542 | 3 | | Nicolay Grishanov and Ivan Shashkov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Mikhail Vetrov | 1950 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 118 | |
Leningrad Cinema (Lenkino) |
Л 195 | | | Women's choir, acc. accordion | 1936 Leningrad 1936 | Leningrad Cinema (Lenkino) | | |
Lenmuztrest |
1-195 А (1162) | | | Boris Babochkin | 12-1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 1823 | |
1-195 A (1162) | | | Boris Babochkin | 12-1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 1823 | |
195 ЛРК 1823 | |
1-197 B (1196) | | | Nikolay Pechkovsky, acc. Soph'ya Davydova (piano) | 12-1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | 195 ЛРК 1830 | |
Melodja |
195 (27195) | | | Tadeusz Faliszewski, acc. "Syrena-Rekord" Orchestra (balalaika orchestra) | 05-1936...06-1936 Warsaw | Melodia-Electro | 499 | |
201 (27201) | | | Tadeusz Faliszewski, acc. "Syrena-Rekord" Orchestra | 05-1936...06-1936 Warsaw | Melodia-Electro | 499 | |
Odeon-Record |
O-25647 a (Be 11195) | | | Maria Ceborari, acc. orchestra, Conductor Robert Heger | ~1945 | Odeon-Record | O-25647 | |
O-25647 b (Be 11196) | | | Maria Ceborari, acc. orchestra, Conductor Robert Heger | ~1945 | Odeon-Record | O-25647 | |
Polydor |
31056 A (PRJ 194) | | | A.Wolkoff, acc. orchestra, Conductor R.Kubinsky | 31-01-1945 Prague 1945 | German > Polydor (German) | | |
31056 B (PRJ 195) | | | A.Wolkoff, Conductor René Kubínský. | 31-01-1945 Prague 1945 | German > Polydor (German) | | |
Salon Record |
195 | | | | 1909 | Salon Concert Record | | |
Sverdlovsk Regional Cinema Trust |
106 (ПКК №195) | | | Nikolay Cherkasov, acc. bolshoi theatre orchestra, Conductor Alexander Gran | 1936 Moscow | Sverdlovsk Regional Cinema Trust | | |
196 (ПКК №367) | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 07-09-1938 Moscow | Sverdlovsk Regional Cinema Trust | | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|