Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place Press Date | Label(s) | Order No▲ Cens. No [xRef Nos] | Files |
1954 | | | Dance Orchestra Bellacord | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ГРК 193 3487 (M 4049-K) | |
1955 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 19-09-1935 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ГРК 193 3487 (M 4048-K) | |
1968 | | | acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 356 | |
1971 | | | Women's Choir, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 354 | |
1991 | | | Solomon Khromchenko, Petr Kirichek, acc. V. Rozhkov, V. Sinitsyn, S. Velikhov (button accordion trio) | 1937 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 350 5813 | |
2034 | | | Leonid Shulakovsky, acc. Cossack choir and balalaika orchestra "L. Shulyakovsky" (choir and orchestra), Conductor Leonid Shulakovsky | ~1928 Bucharest | LEF (2nd numbering), Columbia Record | D30953 (WH 2071) | |
2035 | | | Peter Leschenko, acc. orchestra | 1947 Bucharest | LEF (2nd numbering), Electrecord | 1629 (1304) | |
2040 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 07-03-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 330 12687 | |
2041 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman, Solo by A. Ivanov-Kramskoy (Guitar) | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ГРК 353/43 11725 | |
2043 | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1946 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 342 13843 | |
2052 | | | Ivan Skobtsov, acc. ensemble of folk instruments, Conductor Nikolay Nekrasov | 1946 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 341 13797 | |
2155 | | | Fernando Quintet | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 384 2162 | |
ЛОРК 384 2155 | |
2155 | |
ЛОРК 384 3319 | |
2156 | | | Fernando Quintet | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 383 2163 | |
ЛОРК 383 2156 | |
2156 | |
ЛОРК 383 3318 | |
2162 | | | Fernando Quintet | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 384 2155 | |
2163 | | | Fernando Quintet | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 383 2156 | |
2167 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Yakov Skomorovsky | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 394 10113 | |
2168 | | | Ferdinand Krish and his Concert Ensemble, Conductor Ferdinand Krish | 1938 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 395 7548 | |
2169 | | | Ferdinand Krish and his Orchestra, Conductor Ferdinand Krish | 1937 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 396 6314 | |
2182 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Yakov Skomorovsky | 31-01-1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 393 10117 | |
2188 | | | Ivan Marin, Anatoly Marin, Pavel Gvozdev | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 380 11739 | |
2190 | | | Dora Sokolskaya, Serafim Anikeev, Ignatiy Gedroyts, acc. orchestra, Conductor Georgiy Fux-Martin | 1939 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 400 9538 | |
2191 | | | Olga Vlasova, Ignaty Gedroits, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Orchestra, Conductor Georgiy Fux-Martin | 1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 399 10086 | |
2200 | | | People's Commissariat of Defence Orchestra, Conductor Semen Chernetsky | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 382 12138 | |
2203 | | | | 1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
2207 | | | People's Commissariat of Defence Orchestra, Conductor Semen Chernetsky | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 381 12137 | |
2208 | | | | 1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
2218 | | | Gregory Zaitsev | 1939 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 379 8506 | |
2236 | | | Natalya Ushkova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 403 10215 | |
2244 | | | Natalia Ushkova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 404 10236 | |
2307 | | | M.E. Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Choir, acc. accordion, Conductor Petr Kazmin and Vladimir Zakharov | 1939 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 408 8021 | |
2319 | | | Emile Kemper, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Emile Kemper | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛРК 104 609 B (2981) | |
|
2320 | | | Emile Kemper, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Emile Kemper | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛРК 99 609 A (2980) | |
|
2339 | | | Jan Kiepura, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering), Odeon-Record | ЛОРК 417 (Be 10424) | |
2340 | | | Jan Kiepura, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering), Odeon-Record | ЛРК 416 (Be 10423) | |
2344 | | | Regina Lazareva, Innaty Gedroits, acc. Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Conductor Georgy Fuchs-Martin | 1934 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 414 239 | |
2350 | | | Mikhail Kachalov, Sergey Anikeev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Georgy Fuchs-Martin | 1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 411 10680 | |
2351 | | | M.E. Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Choir, acc. accordions | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 407 15346 | |
2391 | | | Lidia Ruslanova, acc. accordion and domras sextet, Conductor Alexander Semenov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 424 12473 | |
2393 | | | Lydia Ruslanova, acc. ensemble of folk instruments, Conductor Nikolay Nekrasov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 425 12474 | |
2425 | | | Arpad Czegledy with his orchestra, Conductor Arpad Czegledy | ~1938 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 431 3801 (M 4741) | |
2434 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1940 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Leningrad - Radio Products Plant LGMP PPK | ЛОРК 97 111 | |
2436 | | | Edith Utyosova and Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 335 | |
ЛОРК 335 0338 | |
2437 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov, Solo by Arkady Ostrovsky (accordion) | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 331 | |
ЛОРК 331 0350 | |
|
2438 | | | Georgy Abramov, Vladimir Zakharov, Vladimir Nechaev, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 428 14356 | |
2440 | | | Efrem Flaks, acc. choir and orchestra, Conductor Alexander Orlov | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 427 14307 | |
2446 | | | Arpad Czegledy with his orchestra, Conductor Arpad Czegledy | ~1938 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 432 3801 (M 4744) | |
2471 | | | Lidia Ruslanova, acc. folk instruments ensemble, Conductor Alexander Semenov | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 435 15079 | |
2476 | | | Lidia Ruslanova, acc. folk instruments ensemble, Conductor Alexander Semenov | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 436 15078 | |
2479 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 09-07-1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 443 14996 | |
2480 | | | Leonid and Edith Utyosov, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 442 14997 | |
2483 | | | A. Semenov, A. Maryin, Ivan Maryin | 1937 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 61 5556 | |
2484 | | | Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov | 1939 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 132 9032 | |
2491 | | | Georgy Vinogradov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1940 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 447 10228 | |
2492 | | | Georgy Vinogradov, acc. ussr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1939 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 446 9044 | |
2517 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 13-11-1947...30-11-1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 454 | |
2518 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz-orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | ~ 1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 455 9336 | |
2522 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov, Solo by Arkady Ostrovsky (accordion) | 03-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 340 | |
2525 | | | Soloists, acc. orchestra | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 458 2552 | |
2526 | | | Anna Kharitonova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 459 2548 | |
2528 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 03-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 339 12482 | |
2547 | | | Edith Utyosova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 337 0332 | |
| ЛОРК 337 1774 | |
2548 | | | Anna Kharitonova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 459 2526 | |
| ЛОРК 459 2548 | |
2552 | | | Soloists, acc. orchestra | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 458 2525 | |
2561 | | | Ferdinand Krish and his Orchestra, Conductor Ferdinand Krish | 1938 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 426 7553 | |
2581 | | | Lenmuztrust Studio Orchestra | 11-1940...12-1940 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛОРК 321 538 А (2620) | |
2591 | | | Lenmuztrust Orchestra | 11...12-1940 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛРК 463 538 В (2623) | |
2593 | | | Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Semen Brog | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛРК 462 572 В (2813) | |
2594 | | | Jazz Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 63 | |
2595 | | | Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Ivanov | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 471 3911 | |
2599 | | | Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Ivanov | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 469 | |
2604 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 272 12886 | |
2608 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | ~1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 454 | |
2620 | | | Alexander Alexandrovich Orlov and Konstantin Ivanovich Zorin, acc. Orchestra of the Leningrad Theater of Musical Comedy, Conductor Mikhail Petrovich Volovac | 11-1947...12-1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 2853 | |
4851 | |
| |
2621 | | | Alexander Alexandrovich Orlov and Konstantin Ivanovich Zorin, acc. Orchestra of the Leningrad Theater of Musical Comedy, Conductor Mikhail Petrovich Volovac | 1947...1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 2854 | |
| |
2632 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitskiy | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 474 16217 (Э16217) | |
2633 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitskiy | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 475 16216 (Э16216) | |
2634 | | | Mikhail Alexandrovich, acc. orchestra | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 478 2785 | |
2644 | | | Fedor Chaliapin, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
2672 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛОРК 480 | |
2673 | | | Fedor Ivanovich Chaliapin, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
2677 | | | Amelita Galli-Curci, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
|
|
2679 | | | Федор Иванович Шаляпин | | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
2680 | | | Beniamino Gigli, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
|
| Beniamino Gigli, acc. orchestra, Conductor Josef Pasternack, Solo by Francis J. Lapitino (harp) | 05-10-1922 Camden, New Jersey | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | 66170 (B-27010-2) | |
2681 | | | Beniamino Gigli, acc. orchestra, Conductor Josef Pasternack | 27-10-1926 New York | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | 1213-A (BVE-24919-5) | |
2682 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛОРК 481 | |
2683 | | | Leonid Sobinov, acc. orchestra | 27-02-1911 St.-Petersburg | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | 022200 (2217c) | |
2684 | | | Leonid Sobinov, acc. orchestra | 30-10-1911 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | 022242 (2513c) | |
2687 | | | Федор Иванович Шаляпин | | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
2702 | | | Amelita Galli-Curci, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 3656 | |
2727 | | | Emile Kemper, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Emile Kemper | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛОРК 99 609 A (2980) | |
2728 | | | Emile Kemper, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Emile Kemper | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛОРК 104 609 B (2981) | |
2755 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | 1533 | |
2766 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 19-09-1935 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ГРК 193 3487 (M 4048-K) | |
2773 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛОРК 316 3829 (M 4823) | |
2774 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛОРК 315 3580 (M 4035) | |
2776 | | | Dance Orchestra Bellacord | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ГРК 193 3487 (M 4049-K) | |
2785 | | | Mikhail Alexandrovich, acc. orchestra | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 478 2634 | |
2800 | | | Will Glahe Musette orchestra, Conductor Will Glahe | 11-05-1938 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 488 V-710-A | |
2801 | | | Will Glahe Musette orchestra, Conductor Will Glahe | 11-05-1938 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 487 V-710-B | |
2806 | | | Ivan Skobtsov, acc. ensemble | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 341 13797 | |
2850 | | | Anna Kharitonova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 459 | |
2853 | | | Alexander Alexandrovich Orlov and Konstantin Ivanovich Zorin, acc. Orchestra of the Leningrad Theater of Musical Comedy, Conductor Mikhail Petrovich Volovac | 11-1947...12-1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 2620 | |
2854 | | | Alexander Alexandrovich Orlov and Konstantin Ivanovich Zorin, acc. Orchestra of the Leningrad Theater of Musical Comedy, Conductor Mikhail Petrovich Volovac | 1947...1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 2621 | |
2861 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitski | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 491 16604 | |
2864 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitski | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 490 16603 | |
2900 | | | Gorny Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorni Kramer | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 493 1128 | |
2901 | | | Gorni Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorni Kramer | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 492 1126 | |
2903 | | | Feodor Chaliapin, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 021373 | |
LEF (2nd numbering) | 5254 | |
3506 | |
2904 | | | Feodor Chaliapin, acc. cello and piano | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 021372 | |
LEF (2nd numbering) | 5002 | |
3507 | |
2913 | | | Instrumental Ensemble, Conductor Yuriy Shakhnov, Solo by Yuriy Shakhnov | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 501 3187 | |
2914 | | | Ivan Yashugin, acc. orchestra, Conductor Nicolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 502 3130 | |
2916 | | | Maria Maksakova, acc. state russian folk orchestra, Conductor Dmitry Osipov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 497 12936 | |
2919 | | | Mikhail Mikhaylov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 500 | |
3240 | |
2930 | | | Orchestra | 1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 503 | |
2932 | | | Sergey Shaposhnikov with Choir, acc. the orchestra of russian folk instruments | 1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 498 | |
2934 | | | Georgy Abramov, Female Chorus, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Isaac Dunaevsky | 1938 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 504 7465 | |
2979 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2980 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2981 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2982 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2983 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2984 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. [ru]Хор и оркестр театра им. Станиславского en]Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2985 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2986 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2987 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2988 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2989 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
2990 | | | Alexander Pirogov and Sergey Lemeshev, acc. Chorus and Orchestra of the Stanislavsky Theater, Conductor Samuel Samosud, Solo by Tatiana Goldfarb | 1947 Moscow 1949 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК-512 | |
3021 | | | Will Glahe Musette orchestra, Conductor Will Glahe | 11-05-1938 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 488 V-710-A | |
3022 | | | Will Glahe Musette orchestra, Conductor Will Glahe | 11-05-1938 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 487 V-710-B | |
3059 | | | State Russian Folk Choir, Conductor Alexander Svechnikov, Solo by Tatiana Blagosklonova | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 514 | |
3060 | | | State Russian Folk Choir, Conductor Alexander Svechnikov, Solo by A. Koltsov | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), FZZ (post-war) | ЛРК 513 284 (ФЗЗ-284) | |
3080 | | | M.E. Pyatnitsky State Russian Folk Choir, acc. accordion, Conductor Petr Kazmin and Vladimir Zakharov, Solo by V.Klodnina, M.Fomina | 1938 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 6 6366 | |
3081 | | | M.E. Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Choir, acc. accordion, Conductor Petr Kazmin and Vladimir Zakharov, Solo by Valentina Klodnina, Alexandra Prokoshina | 1939 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 47 8020 | |
3096 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. ensemble | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 511 16730 | |
3097 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. ensemble | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 510 16731 | |
3100 | | | Yuriy Shakhnov's Accordion Enseble, acc. accordion enseble, Conductor Yuriy Shakhnov | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 529 | |
3101 | | | Yuriy Shakhnov's Accordion Enseble, acc. accordion enseble, Conductor Yuriy Shakhnov | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 530 | |
3123 | | | Ivan Yashugin, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Moscow - Dom Zvukozapisi (DZZ) (Tapes) | ЛОРК 531 8161 | |
3130 | | | Ivan Yashugin, acc. orchestra, Conductor Nicolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 502 | |
| Kiev - Buchansky Khimzavod | 19 (ФЗЗ - М19) | |
1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 2914 | |
| Moscow - "Metalloplastmass" Plant | 19 (ФЗЗ-М19) | |
3153 | | | Georgy Abramov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitskiy | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 495 13929 | |
3156 | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, acc. piano | 04-03-1948...05-03-1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 527 | |
| Vladimir Bunchikov, acc. M. Darskiy (piano) | 04-03-1948...05-03-1948 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | ЛОРК 527 056 | |
| Vladimir Bunchikov, acc. M. Darsky (piano) | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 527 7002 [М28218] | |
3157 | | | Mariya Mordasova, acc. I. Rudenko (bayan) | 1949 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 496 15552 | |
3164 | | | Nadezhda Kazantseva, acc. choir and orchestra | ~1950 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 528 | |
3166 | | | All-Union Radio Committee Song Ensemble, Conductor Boris Alexandrov, Solo by Mikhail Mikhailov | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 248 | |
3176 | | | Ensemble of the Baltic Fleet, acc. orchestra, Solo by Анатолий Васильевич Шмаков, Пётр Трофимович Шевченко | 1945 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 545 | |
3187 | | | Instrumental Ensemble, Conductor Yuriy Shakhnov, Solo by Yuriy Shakhnov | 1948 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 501 | |
2913 | |
3193 | | | Nikolay Minkh Orchestra, acc. orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948...1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 540 | |
3234 | | | Vladimir Nechaev, acc. concert ensemble, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 507 14689 | |
3235 | | | Vladimir Aleksandrovich Nechajev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1946 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 596 13844 | |
3239 | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, Vladimir Nechaev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 499 15732 | |
3240 | | | Mikhail Mikhaylov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1948 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 500 2919 | |
3241 | | | Nikolay Minkh Orchestra, acc. orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948...1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 539 | |
3258 | | | Will Glahe Musette orchestra, Conductor Will Glahe | 11-05-1938 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 488 V-710-A | |
3259 | | | Will Glahe Musette orchestra, Conductor Will Glahe | 11-05-1938 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 487 V-710-B | |
3298 | | | Red Banner Red Army Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov | ~05-1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 11 11954 | |
3299 | | | Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Conductor Arii Pazovsky | ~05-1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 12 11955 | |
3300 | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, acc. choir, orchestra, Conductor Leonid Yuriev | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 461 14981 | |
3301 | | | David A. Gamrekeli, acc. choir, orchestra, Conductor Leonid Yuriev | 1947 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 460 14982 | |
3304 | | | Ensemble of accordionists, Conductor Yuri Shakhnov | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 521 | |
3305 | | | Ensemble of accordionists, Conductor Yuri Shakhnov | Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 522 | |
3315 | | | Yuriy Shakhnov Accordion Ensemble, acc. accordion ensemble, Conductor Yuriy Shakhnov | 1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 517 3535 | |
|
3316 | | | Yuriy Shakhnov Accordion Ensemble, acc. accordion ensemble, Conductor Yuriy Shakhnov | 1949 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 518 | |
3318 | | | Fernando Quintet | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 383 2163 | |
ЛОРК 383 2156 | |
|
3319 | | | Fernando Quintet | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 384 2162 | |
ЛОРК 384 2155 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|