Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) |
143 | | | Pavel Gofman, Louis Markovich, Yury Tseytlin, acc. orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rozner | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
144 | | | Pavel Gofman and Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner, Solo by Eddy (Adolf) Rosner (trumpet) | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
145 | | | Pavel Gofman, Louis Markovich, Yuriy Tseytlin, acc. orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
|
Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant |
1812 | 1 | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants |
5793 | | | Maxim Mikhailov, Petr Kirichek, Fedor Fedotov, acc. Alexander Tseitlin (piano) | 1937 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 830 | |
5794 | | | Maxim Mikhailov, Petr Kirichek, Fedor Fedotov, acc. Alexander Tseitlin (piano) | 1937 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 830 | |
Г 830 | |
Noginsk Plant | ГРК 830 | |
|
|
6448 | | | Maxim Mikhailov, Petr Kirichek, Fedor Fedotov, acc. Alexander Tseitlin (piano) | 1938 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 830 | |
А | Aprelevka Plant | |
|
Noginsk Plant | |
7194 | | | Moscow Metro Children Ensemble, Conductor G.M. Shishkov | 1938 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 0819 | |
|
| 1938 Moscow 1938 | Г 0819 | |
7196 | | | Moscow Metro Children Ensemble, Conductor G.M. Shishkov | 1938 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 0820 | |
|
7197 | | | Moscow Metro Children Ensemble, Conductor G.M. Shishkov | 1938 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 0821 | |
|
12206 | | | Yury Blagov, Pavel Gofman, Louis Markovich, acc. belorussian ssr jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 16-09-1944 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК № 734 | |
ГРК 734 | |
Г 734 | |
Leningrad Plant | ГРК 734 | |
|
| 16-09-1944 Moscow 1957 | Riga Plant | Г-734 | |
12207 | | | Yury Blagov, Pavel Gofman, Louis Markovich, acc. belorussian ssr jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 16-09-1944 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК № 735 | |
ГРК 735 | |
А | |
Г 735 | |
12211 | | | Georgy Vinogradov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 1944 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 738 | |
|
|
|
Г 738 | |
13139 | | | State Belorussian SSR Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner, Solo by А.Фаррель и Л.Маркевич | 08-09-1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 1444 | |
13140 | | | State Belorussian SSR Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner, Solo by Pavel Gofman | 08-09-1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 1444 | |
13141 | | | Ruth Kaminskaya, acc. belorussian ssr jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 08-09-1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 1445 | |
|
13149 | | | Georgy Vinogradov, acc. belorussian ssr jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner, Solo by Eddy (Adolf) Rosner (trumpet) | 1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 1452 | |
|
13150 | | | Ruth Kaminskaya, acc. belorussian ssr jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 08-09-1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 1453 | |
|
13185 | | | Georgy Vinogradov, acc. belorussian ssr jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г-1476 | |
ГРК 1476 | |
Г-1476 | |
22300 | | | V. Teitlina, acc. instrumental ensemble of the Moldavian radio, Conductor Pavel Ivanovich Bachinin (Pablo Giovanni Baccini) | | Aprelevka Plant | | |
27365 | | | Ruzhena Sikora, acc. instrumental quintet | 1956 Moscow | Riga Plant | | |
27705 | | | Margarita Samsonova, acc. Youth Pop Orchestra, Conductor Vitaly Borisovich Ponarovskaya | 1956 Leningrad | Leningrad Plant | | |
|
32613 | | | Gelena Velikanova, acc. orchestra of the moscow variety theatre, Conductor Nikolai Minkh | 1959 Moscow 1959 | Aprelevka Plant | | |
Leningrad Plant | |
41215 | | | Tamara Miansarova, acc. instrumental quintet | | Melodia (Aprelevka Plant) | | |
Kiev - Fabrika Kulttovarov |
0027542 | | | Ruzhena Sikora, acc. instrumental quintet | 1956 Moscow | Kiev - Fabrika Kulttovarov | | |
|
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels |
1572 | П | | Olga Kravchenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoliy Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
1781 | 2 | | Tamara Taube (Gildebrandt), acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
1811 | 1 | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
2 | |
|
1816 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
32912 | | | Nina Panteleeva, acc. instrumental quintet, Conductor Willie Berzin | 1959 Moscow | Artel "Plastmass" (issues from GPT matrices) | | |
Leningrad - Artel "Gramplastmass" of VSPK-LOSPK |
27705 | | | Margarita Samsonova, acc. Youth Pop Orchestra, Conductor Vitaly Borisovich Ponarovskaya | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
|
32613 | | | Gelena Velikanova, acc. orchestra of the moscow variety theatre, Conductor Nikolai Minkh | 1959 Moscow 1959 | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
41215 | | | Tamara Miansarova, acc. instrumental quintet | 1963 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
|
Leningrad - Plastmass Factory of NKMP/MMP |
12206 | | | Yury Blagov, Pavel Gofman, Louis Markovich, acc. belorussian ssr jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 16-09-1944 Moscow | Leningrad Plastics Plant (test) | ЛРК 103 | |
13185 | | | Georgy Vinogradov, acc. belorussian ssr jazz orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 1945 Moscow | Leningrad Plastics Plant (Clodt horse) | ЛРК 90 | |
Leningrad - Sverdlov District Factory |
13185 | | | Georgy Vinogradov, acc. Belorussian SSR Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rosner | 1945 Moscow | Leningrad - Sverdlov District Factory | ГРК 1476 ЛРК 90 | |
Local artels, plants and factories |
0027542 | | | Ruzhena Sikora, acc. instrumental quintet | 1956 Moscow | Odessa - Plastic Products plant (red) | | |
32613 | | | Gelena Velikanova, acc. orchestra of the moscow variety theatre, Conductor Nikolai Minkh | 1959 Moscow 1959 | Kharkov - "Kharplastmass" Plant (Gosprom Buildings) | | |
0034016 | | | V. Teitlina, acc. instrumental ensemble of the Moldavian radio, Conductor Pavel Ivanovich Bachinin (Pablo Giovanni Baccini) | | Odessa - Plastic Products plant (red) | | |
0034017 | | | V. Teitlina, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Vasily Boz | | Odessa - Plastic Products plant (red) | | |
Lyublino - "Metalloplastmass" Factory |
1816 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Lyublino - "Metalloplastmass" Factory | | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|