Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Capitol | 10076 (1404) | | | Jascha Datsko and his Gypsy Ensemble, Conductor Jascha Datsko | 1946 Los Angeles | Capitol Criterion | CD-42 | |
Clangor (Schallplatten-Volksverband) | T 1579 | | | Balalaika-Orchester Boris Romanoff | | Clangor (Schallplatten-Volksverband) | | |
T 1580 | | | Balalaika-Orchester Boris Romanoff | | Clangor (Schallplatten-Volksverband) | | |
Gramophone Co. | 22620 (1580B) | | | Dmitry I. Bukhtoyarov, acc. piano | 1901 St.-Petersburg | E.Berliner Gramophone | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 6227 | | | Red Banner Red Army Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov, Solo by Joseph Laoute | 1937 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 0267 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
|
7695 | | | Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov, Solo by I.Lugovoy | 1938 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 1581 | |
|
Noginsk Plant | ГРК 1581 | |
|
7696 | | | Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov, Solo by Viktor I. Nikitin | 1938 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 1580 | |
|
|
|
Noginsk Plant | ГРК 1580 | |
Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov, Solo by V.Nikitin | |
Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov, Solo by Viktor I. Nikitin | Leningrad Plant | Г 1580 | |
|
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1580 | | | Tamara Apollonovna Taube, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
2 | | |
3 | | |
Tamara Apollonovna Taube, acc. orchestra of factory "plastmass" studio, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | |
Tamara Apollonovna Taube, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | |
п1 | |
1581 | | | Tamara Apollonovna Taube, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1583 | | | Saxophone-quintet: Yury Jurenkov, O. Kopranov, V. Vatseynik, N. Grigor'ev, N. Ukhachyov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1627 | | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. Orchestra of artel's "Plastmass" studio, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1783 | | | Tamara Taube (Gildebrandt), acc. Orchestra of factory "Plastmass" studio, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Ленинград | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
| 1957 Leningrad | |
Lenmuztrest | 9-274 В (1580) | | | Leningrad Philarmony Orchestra, Conductor Carl Eliasberg | Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 2196 | |
9-290 А (1581) | | | Zosima Abbakumov, acc. symphony orchestra, Conductor Semen Brog | Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 2210 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|