Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Artel "Gramplastmass" (pre-war numbering) |
518 (518-а ГПМ) | | | Pavel Mikhailov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 11-10-1937 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (pre-war numbering) | ЛРК 1949 | |
518 | А | | Pavel Mikhailov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 11-10-1937 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (pre-war numbering) | ЛРК 1949 | |
584 (584 ГПМ) | | | Pavel Mikhailov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 28-07-1938 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (pre-war numbering) | ЛРК 2478 | |
|
Dnepropetrovsk - October Rajpromkombinat |
1338 | п | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Dnepropetrovsk - October Rajpromkombinat | | |
FZZ (pre-war) |
696 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. All-Union Radio Committee Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1940 Moscow | FZZ (pre-war) | ГРК-В-1 | |
697 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1940 Moscow | FZZ (pre-war) | ГРК-В-7 | |
FZZ E (experimental) |
Э58 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1939 Moscow | FZZ E (experimental) | Г-2705 | |
Gramplasttrest (wartime numbering) |
312 | | | Mikhail Mikhailov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1943 Moscow | Unmarked (three digits) | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants |
05331 | | | Orchestra of Peter Stolyarsky school, Conductor Peter Stolyarsky | | Noginsk Plant | | |
ГРК 016 | |
05332 | | | Orchestra of Peter Stolyarsky school, Conductor Peter Stolyarsky | 1937 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 016 | |
5333 | | | Unison of Violinists of the the P. Stolyarsky school attached to the Odessa Conservatory, Conductor Pyotr Stolyarsky | 1937 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 016 | |
05476 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Ossip Gabrilovich | 1937 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | Г 042 | |
05477 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Ossip Gabrilovich | 1937 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | Г 042 | |
5922 | | | Pavel Mikhailov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 11-10-1937 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 0137 | |
Г 0137 | |
Noginsk Plant | ГРК 0137 | |
Г 0137 | |
11-10-1937 Moscow 1938 | ГРК 0137 | |
11-10-1937 Moscow | Г 0137 | |
Picture Discs | ГРК 0137 | |
7070 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. ensemble, Conductor Nikolay Rozov | 15-05-1938 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 0941 | |
| |
Г 0941 | |
|
Noginsk Plant | |
| Leningrad Plant | | |
7071 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. ensemble, Conductor Nikolay Rozov | 15-05-1938 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 0940 | |
|
| Г 0940 | |
| |
Noginsk Plant | Г 0940 | |
| Leningrad Plant | ГРК 0940 | |
7105 | | | Alexander Akimov, Petr Nechaev, Nikolay Semernitsky, Nikolay Slovinsky, acc. piano, Conductor Alexander Ryazanov | 1938 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 0687 | |
А | |
7236 | | | Pavel Mikhailov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 28-07-1938 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 0869 | |
|
|
Picture Discs | |
8052 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | 1939 Moscow | Tashkent Plant > Type 4 | Г 2093 | |
Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 2093 | |
|
Arkady Pogodin, acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S. Khaladzhiev | |
Arkady Pogodin, acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | |
Noginsk Plant | |
|
Г 2093 | |
ГРК 2093 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
Г 2093 | |
Riga Plant | |
8059 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S. Khaladzhiev | 1939 Moscow | Tashkent Plant > Type 4 | Г 2094 | |
| Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 2094 | |
| Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | |
Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S. Khaladzhiev | |
Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | |
Noginsk Plant | |
|
Г 2094 | |
ГРК 2094 | |
Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S. Khaladzhiev | Leningrad Plant | |
Г 2094 | |
Riga Plant | |
8155 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman (piano, leader) | 1939 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 2161 | |
|
Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | Noginsk Plant | |
ГРК 2164 | |
8156 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1939 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 2162 | |
| |
| Г 2162 | |
Noginsk Plant | ГРК 2162 | |
ГРК-2162 | |
8595 | | | "Evokans" State Jewish Choir Capella, Conductor Yegoshua Sheinin | 1939 Kiev | Noginsk Plant | УРК 16 | |
9037 | | | Petr Kirichek, acc. Thechoir of VRK and the Moscow State Philharmonic Orchestra (studio orchestra), Conductor Lev Petrovich Shteynberg | 1939 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 2522 | |
9038 | | | Petr Kirichek, acc. Thechoir of VRK and the Moscow State Philharmonic Orchestra (studio orchestra), Conductor Lev Petrovich Shteynberg | 1939 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 2521 | |
9202 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1939 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 2705 | |
Noginsk Plant | Г 2705 [Э 58] | |
ГРК 2705 | |
10217 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. Valerian Polyakov, Ivan Rom-Lebedev, R. Meleshko (guitars) | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 192 | |
Noginsk Plant | |
|
10400 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. bolshoi theatre orchestra, Conductor Viktor Smirnov | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 377 | |
10456 | | | Vladimir Sergeevich Volodin (Ivanov), Claudia Mikhailovna Novikova, acc. orchestra of the all-union radio committee, Conductor Georgy Samuilovich Fuchs-Martin | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК-435 | |
Noginsk Plant | |
10683 | | | Nina Alexandriiskaya, acc. all-state radio commitee choir and orchestra, Conductor Boris Sherman | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 669 | |
10684 | | | Nina Alexandriiskaya, acc. all-state radio commitee choir and orchestra, Conductor Boris Sherman | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 670 | |
019024 | | | Bolshoi Theatre Quartet (Isaak Zhuk, Boris Veltman, Moris Gurvich, Isaak Buravsky), Yakov Shapiro, Valery Polekh | 1951 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г-127 | |
019025 | | | Bolshoi Theatre Quartet (Isaak Zhuk, Boris Veltman, Moris Gurvich, Isaak Buravsky), Yakov Shapiro, Valery Polekh | 1951 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г-127 | |
20479 | | | Grigory Ginzburg, acc. VRK Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Aron Solomonovich Shereshevsky | Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
20480 | | | Grigory Ginzburg, acc. VRK Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Aron Solomonovich Shereshevsky | Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
20481 | | | Grigory Ginzburg, acc. VRK Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Aron Solomonovich Shereshevsky | Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
20482 | | | Grigory Ginzburg, acc. VRK Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Aron Solomonovich Shereshevsky | Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
20483 | | | Grigory Ginzburg, acc. VRK Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Aron Solomonovich Shereshevsky | Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
20484 | | | Grigory Ginzburg, acc. VRK Symphony Orchestra, Conductor Aron Solomonovich Shereshevsky | Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
21587 | | | Yuriy Timoshenko (Tarapun'ka), Efim Berezin (Shtepsel) | 1952 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
23025 | | | Arkadiy Isaakovich Raykin | 1953 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
23026 | | | Arkadiy Isaakovich Raykin | 1953 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
Kaunas - Stalin Rajpromkombinat |
1473 | П1 | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Kaunas - Stalin Rajpromkombinat | | |
1474 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Kaunas - Stalin Rajpromkombinat | | |
Kiev - Artel "9th of May" |
318 | | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, Georgy Rubin | 1949 Leningrad | Kiev - Artel "9th of May" | ГУРК-126 № 124-Г-50 | |
319 | | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, Georgy Rubin | 1949 Leningrad | Kiev - Artel "9th of May" | ГУРК-126 № 124-Г-50 | |
Kiev - Kaganovich/Moscow Rajpromkombinat |
1353 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen, Solo by Vladimir Ovcharek (violin) | 1954 Leningrad | Kiev - Kaganovich/Moscow Rajpromkombinat | | |
|
1473 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Kiev - Kaganovich/Moscow Rajpromkombinat | | |
Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 |
699 | 3 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | | |
710 | 1 | | Arkadiy Raykin, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Kiev - Podolsk District Industry No.1 | | |
Kutaisi - Chemical plant |
1338 | П | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Kutaisi - Chemical plant | | |
LEF (1st numbering) |
2620 | #1 | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | 1939 Moscow | LEF (1st numbering, own labels) | ЛОРК 15 | |
#2 | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | ЛОРК 16 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels |
318 | | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, Georgy Rubin | 1949 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 113-29-В | |
319 | | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, Georgy Rubin | 1949 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 113-29-В | |
422 | 2 | | Lev Benditskiy, acc. Alexander Visnevskiy (piano) | 1950 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 31-50-В | |
423 | 1 | | Lev Benditskiy, acc. Alexander Visnevskiy (piano) | 1950 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | лрк 30-50 В | |
520 | 1 | | Lipa (Leopold ) Solomyak, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Mikhail Vetrov | 1950 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 102 | |
699 | 3 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 242-51 | |
700 | 3 | | Arkadiy Raykin, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 243-51 | |
703 | 1 | | Arkadiy Raykin, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 241-51 | |
704 | 2 | | Arkadiy Raykin, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 241-51 | |
706 | 1 | | Arkadiy Raykin | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 240-51 | |
707 | 1 | | Arkadiy Raykin | 1951 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 240-51 | |
1338 | П | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1339 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
1342 | | | Gleb Vassilievich Romanov, acc. stdio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1343 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1353 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen, Solo by Vladimir Ovcharek (violin) | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
п2 | | Gleb Romanov, acc. Vladimir Ovcharek (violin) (studio orchestra), Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | |
1354 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Ленинград | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
| Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen, Solo by Vladimir Ovcharek (violin) | 1954 Leningrad | |
1357 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1363 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1364 | | | Gleb Vassilievich Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1370 | | | German Timofeevich Orlov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Mikhail Petrovich Volovats | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1398 | п4 | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1473 | П1 | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1474 | П | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1504 | 3 | | Olga Kravchenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoliy Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
Leningrad - Artel "Gramplastmass" of VSPK-LOSPK |
8059 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | 1939 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ЛРК 3145 ГРК 2094 | |
8155 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1939 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ЛРК 3224 ГРК 2161 | |
ЛРК 3224 | |
8156 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1939 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ЛРК 3223 ГРК 2162 | |
ЛОРК 8 | |
ЛРК 3223 | |
9231 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 09-06-1939 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ЛРК 3146 ГРК 2706 | |
23025 | | | Arkadiy Isaakovich Raykin | 1953 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
23026 | | | Arkadiy Isaakovich Raykin | 1953 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
0041536 | | | Edyta Piecha, acc. ensemble "friendship", Conductor Alexander Bronevitsky | 1964 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
Leningrad - Sverdlov District Factory |
7236 | | | Pavel Mikhailov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 28-07-1938 Moscow | Leningrad - Sverdlov District Factory | ЛРК 83 | |
Leningrad - ZET |
954 (ЦРЛ-ЛРК-48) | а | | Lev Benditsky (?) (violin), acc. piano | 1937 Leningrad | ZET (generic) > ZET (blue-red) | ЛРК 954 | |
Local artels, plants and factories |
422 | 2 | | Lev Benditskiy, acc. Alexander Visnevskiy (piano) | Leningrad | Kiev - Artel "Khimbyt" ("Khimpobut") > Kiev - Gorkhimpishchepromsoyuz | ЛРК 120-В-50 | |
423 | 1 | | Lev Benditskiy, acc. Alexander Visnevskiy (piano) | 1950 Leningrad | Kiev - Artel "Khimbyt" ("Khimpobut") > Kiev - Gorkhimpishchepromsoyuz | ЛРК 119-В-50 | |
1338 | П | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | | |
1339 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | | |
1342 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | | |
1343 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | | |
1353 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastic factory of Kirov district (conductor) | | |
п2 | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen, Solo by Vladimir Ovcharek (violin) | 1954 Leningrad | Odessa - Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat > Odessa - Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat (ship) | |
1357 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastic factory of Kirov district (conductor) | | |
1364 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | | |
1398 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No.1 (fotolabel) | | |
1473 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | | |
П1 | | Kiev - Kaganovich/Moscow Rajpromkombinat > Kiev - Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat | |
1474 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 1 (Kirov district) > Plastics Factory No. 1 (logo with scrolls) | | |
П | | Kiev - Kaganovich/Moscow Rajpromkombinat > Kiev - Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat | |
7070 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. ensemble, Conductor Nikolay Rozov | 15-05-1938 Moscow | Moscow - Moskvoretsky Trust > Moskvoretsky Trust (Zavod) | ГРК 0941 | |
7071 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. ensemble, Conductor Nikolay Rozov | 15-05-1938 Moscow | Moscow - Moskvoretsky Trust > Moskvoretsky Trust (Zavod) | ГРК 0940 | |
8052 | | | Arkady Pogodin, acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | 1939 Moscow | Moscow - Moskvoretsky Trust > Moskvoretsky Trust (Zavod) | ГРК 2093 | |
8059 | | | Arkady Pogodin (Piliver), acc. dance orchestra, Conductor S.Khaladzhiev | 1939 Moscow | Moscow - Moskvoretsky Trust > Moskvoretsky Trust (Zavod) | ГРК 2094 | |
Lvov - Artel "Khimtrud" |
1338 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Lvov - Artel "Khimtrud" | | |
Moscow - Dom Zvukozapisi (DZZ) (Records) |
27914 | | | Hanifa Mavlianova, acc. Mikhail Muravin (piano) | 1957 Moscow (?) | Moscow - Dom Zvukozapisi (DZZ) (Records) | | |
27915 | | | Hanifa Mavlianova, acc. Mikhail Muravin (piano) | 1957 Moscow (?) | Moscow - Dom Zvukozapisi (DZZ) (Records) | | |
Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel |
699 | 3 | | Arkadiy Raykin, German Novikov, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | ЛРК 242-51 ГУРК 126 | |
700 | 3 | | Arkadiy Raykin, acc. studio ensemble, Conductor Georgy Gausman | 1951 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | ЛРК 243-51 ГУРК 126 | |
1338 | П | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
|
1473 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
1474 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
Sverdlovsk Regional Cinema Trust |
126 (ПКК №103) | | | Pavel Mikhailov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 11-10-1937 Moscow | Sverdlovsk Regional Cinema Trust | ГРК 0137 | |
Tbilisi - Promkombinat |
1338 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Tbilisi - Promkombinat | | |
Tbilisi - UPP No. 1 GruzOG |
1338 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Tbilisi - UPP No. 1 GruzOG | | |
Vilnius - Dzerzhinsky District Industry |
1338 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | Leningrad | Vilnius - Dzerzhinsky District Industry | | |
1342 | | | Gleb Romanov, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Vilnius - Dzerzhinsky District Industry | | |
Zonophone |
X-2-60523 (1594ae) | | | Concert Orchestra, Conductor Aaron Solomonovich Olevsky | 09-1910 Wilna | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | Х 2-60523 | |
X-2-60524 (1597ae) | | | Concert Orchestra, Conductor Aaron Solomonovich Olevsky | 09-1910 Wilna | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | Х 2-60523 | |
X-2-100947 (1598ae) | | | Concert Orchestra, Conductor Aaron Solomonovich Olevsky | 09-1910 Wilna | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | Х 2-60847 | |
X-2-60847 (3572ae) | | | Concert Orchestra, Conductor Aaron Solomonovich Olevsky | 08-08-1912 Wilna | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | Х 2-60847 | |
X-2-60841 (3582ae) | | | Concert Orchestra, Conductor Aaron Solomonovich Olevsky | 08-08-1912 Wilna | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | Х 2-60841 | |
X-2-60842 (3583ae) | | | Concert Orchestra, Conductor Aaron Solomonovich Olevsky | 08-08-1912 Wilna | Zonophone (Gramophone, semicircular inscription) | Х 2-60841 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|