Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Chernovtsi - Artel "Krasnaya Zvezda" ("Chervona Zirka") | 1333 | | | Tamara Taube (Gildebrandt), Conductor Anatoly Badchen | 1954 Leningrad | Chernovtsi - Artel "Krasnaya Zvezda" ("Chervona Zirka") | | |
FZZ (post-war) | 24229 | | | Heinz Sandauer Dance Orchestra, Conductor Heinz Sandauer | | FZZ (post-war) | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 14436 | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, Conductor Sergey Gorchakov | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 81 | |
|
17162 | | | Zoya Rojdestvenskaya, acc. David V. Ashkenazi (piano) | 1949 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 515 | |
ГРК 515 | |
17192 | | | Edith Utesova, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1949 Moscow 1949 | Leningrad Plant | ГРК 539 | |
20318 | | | Vladimir Nechaev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Gennady Katz | 1951 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
20896 | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, Conductor Sergey Gorchakov | 1951 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
27502 | | | Georg Ots, acc. variety orchestra of the estonian radio, Conductor R. Merkulov | 1956 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
Kutaisi - Chemical plant | 1333 | п3 | | Tamara Taube (Gildebrandt), Conductor Anatoly Badchen | 1954 Leningrad | Kutaisi - Chemical plant | | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1186 | 3 | | Yury Kornev, acc. Studio Orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1333 | | | Tamara Taube (Gildebrandt), Conductor Anatoly Badchen | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
п3 | |
|
1409 | П | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1466 | П | | Izabella Yur'eva, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1624 | | | Leonid Kostritsa, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1863 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. orchestra of studio of "plastmass" factory, Conductor Mikhail Volovats | 1958 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
13762 | | | Alexey Sabadashev, acc. ensemble of the soloists orchestra udssr, Conductor Leonid Yur'ev | 1946 Moscow | Artel "Plastmass" (issues from GPT matrices) | ГРК 306 | |
Local artels, plants and factories | 14436 | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, Conductor Sergey Gorchakov | 1947 Moscow | Moscow - Moskvoretsky Trust > Moskvoretsky Trust (Studia) | ГРК 81 | |
Odeon-Record | O-31 632b (Be 12700) | | | Schuricke Terzett, acc. "All nine" (orchester), Conductor Horst Hoffmann | ~-09-1940 [ru] Берлин SO33, Lindström Studios, Schlesische Str 26[de]Berlin SO33, Lindström Studios, Schlesische Str 26 | Odeon-Record | | |
O-31632 b (Be 12700) | | | Schuricke-Terzett, acc. "All nine" (harmonica orchestra), Conductor Horst Hoffmann | ~-09-1940 [ru] Берлин SO33, Lindström Studios, Schlesische Str 26[de]Berlin SO33, Lindström Studios, Schlesische Str 26 | Odeon-Record | | |
Stinson Records | 3080-A (GR 989) | | | Bruno George Ronty, acc. orchestra | | Stinson Records | 3080 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|